Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO REGION 33 - ENCINO, CA (Balboa Park)

News Detail

6

Sep, 2023

Photo Days Fall 2023

See below for the complete details of the Fall 2023 Photo Days schedule.  Please note there are 3 photo days:  September 9 (for about 1/2 the teams), September 30 (for most of the rest), and October 7 (for VIP/EPIC and 4 other teams).

9-Sep



30-Sep



7-Oct



PHOTO TIME Game Time TEAM GAME FIELD
PHOTO TIME Game Time TEAM GAME FIELD
PHOTO TIME Game Time TEAM GAME FIELD
7:30 8:30 GU14 - E. SMITH 1
7:30 8:30 BU7 - JACKSON 8
7:40 8:30 BU6 - SZARI-BARAL 5


GU14 - HILLENBRAND 1


BU7 - LAUCIUS 8


BU6 - STECKLEIN 5






























7:50 9:00 BU12 - PLETIKOSIC 2
7:50 9:00 BU7 - GLICKMAN 9
8:00 8:30 BU6 - DONOVAN 6


BU12 -MARSHACK 2


BU7 - AMATO 9


BU6 - N. FLORES 6






























8:10 9:00 GU10 - VILLAR 13
8:10 9:00 BU7 - SIMOVICH 10
8:20 9:45 VIP/EPIC 3


GU10 - A. OLYMBIOU 13


BU7 - BEER

















9:45 VIP/EPIC 3















8:30 9:00 COED 6U - ROSENBLUM 7
8:30 10:00 BU14 - ZWICK 1
8:40 9:45 VIP/EPIC 4


COED 6U - KARANREK 7















8:40 9:30 GU7 - GILBERT 11

9:45 VIP/EPIC 4







GU7 - HARRIS 11





8:50 10:00 BU14 - DODDS 1





9:00 9:45 VIP/EPIC 8















9:00 10:30 GU12 - ALEXANDER 2
9:00 10:00 GU7 - DEL CID 12

8:30 VIP/EPIC 8


GU12 - S. LOPEZ 2


GU7 - VELASQUEZ
















9:20 9:45 VIP/EPIC 9















9:20 10:00 BU6 - MORALES 6
9:20 10:30 BU8 - DIGIACOMO 8

9:45 VIP/EPIC 9


BU6 - LABRA 6


BU8 - DONATO
















9:40 9:45 VIP/EPIC 10















9:40 10:30 BU10 - WAGNER 13
9:40 10:30 BU8 - SANDER 9

9:45 VIP/EPIC 10


BU10 - FRIEDMAN 13


BU8 - BURLEIGH 9



































10:00 10:30 COED 6 - L. OLYMBIOU 7
10:00 11:30 GU12-NGUYEN 2







COED 6 - SIRAGUSA 7















10:10 11:30 GU8 - SANCHEZ 11












GU8 - LAMBERT 11





10:20 NOON BU12 - NEWMAN
2












BU12 - RAMIREZ
2















10:30 11:30 GU8 - MILLER 12












GU8 - KILLORAN 12





10:40 NOON GU10 - STACHNIK 13












GU10 - S. HERRERA 13















10:50 NOON GU10 - BETLEY 13












GU10 - SMUTNEY






11:00 NOON BU10 - K. SMITH 4












BU10 - TRAFFORD 4















11:10 11:30 SCHOOLYD (11:30) Red Tent




















11:20 1:00 BU8 - STOKES 8












BU8 - PAUL 8















11:30 12:30 BU10 - BRIDGES 3












BU10 - MORALES 3





11:40 1:00 BU12 - BERRY 2












BU12 - S. FLORES
2















11:50 1:00 BU10 - DVORKIN 4












BU10 - DIGNAN-HILL 4





NOON 12:30 5U SCHOOLYARD (12:30) Red Tent






























12:10 1:00 BU8 - SIEGEL 8












BU8 - BARNES 8





National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 33 Encino (Balboa Park)

P. O. Box 17628 
Encino, California 91316

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2023 Region 33  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login